Tour Teams
- Amsterdam
- Antwerp
- Auckland
- Balanga
- Barcelona
- Beijing
- Belgrade
- Campinas
- Chengdu
- Cheon An
- Chongming
- Debrecen
- Dnipro
- Doha
- Edmonton
- Gagarin
- Gdańsk
- Hamburg
- Humpolec
- Jeddah
- JingAn
- Jinjiang
- Katara
- Korolev
- Kranj
- Lausanne
- Liman
- Ljubljana
- Lufeng
- Lyon
- Mexico City
- Moscow
- Mount-Royal
- NY Harlem
- Nantes
- Neva
- New York City
- North Jakarta
- Novi Sad
- Old Montreal
- Oliva
- Pasig
- Peterborough
- Piran
- Princeton
- Riga
- Rio Norte
- Riyadh
- San Francisco
- San Juan
- Saskatoon
- Shanghai
- Smed Palanka
- Sosnovy Bor
- Szczecin
- São Paulo DC
- Taikhar
- The Hague
- Tokyo
- Toronto
- Ulaanbaatar
- Utsunomiya
- Ventspils
- Vitez
- Vrbas
- Winnipeg
- Wst Melbourne
- Wujin
- Zemun
- Šakiai
Riga
- Amsterdam
- Antwerp
- Auckland
- Balanga
- Barcelona
- Beijing
- Belgrade
- Campinas
- Chengdu
- Cheon An
- Chongming
- Debrecen
- Dnipro
- Doha
- Edmonton
- Gagarin
- Gdańsk
- Hamburg
- Humpolec
- Jeddah
- JingAn
- Jinjiang
- Katara
- Korolev
- Kranj
- Lausanne
- Liman
- Ljubljana
- Lufeng
- Lyon
- Mexico City
- Moscow
- Mount-Royal
- NY Harlem
- Nantes
- Neva
- New York City
- North Jakarta
- Novi Sad
- Old Montreal
- Oliva
- Pasig
- Peterborough
- Piran
- Princeton
- Riga
- Rio Norte
- Riyadh
- San Francisco
- San Juan
- Saskatoon
- Shanghai
- Smed Palanka
- Sosnovy Bor
- Szczecin
- São Paulo DC
- Taikhar
- The Hague
- Tokyo
- Toronto
- Ulaanbaatar
- Utsunomiya
- Ventspils
- Vitez
- Vrbas
- Winnipeg
- Wst Melbourne
- Wujin
- Zemun
- Šakiai
Riga Ghetto LAT
- Standing
- 3
- Games played
- 36
- Games won
- 26
Events
Apr 13, 2019 - Apr 14, 2019
- Standing
- 1st
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Apr 18, 2019 - Apr 19, 2019
- Standing
- 1st
- Tour points
- 100
- Qualified from
- United League Europe 3x3
(Quest)
Huaqiao international service business park Kunshan Challenger 2019
May 18, 2019 - May 19, 2019
- Standing
- 3rd
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Tinkoff Moscow Challenger 2019
Jun 7, 2019 - Jun 8, 2019
- Standing
- 5th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified from
- Ghetto Basket
(Lite Quest)
Jul 3, 2019 - Jul 4, 2019
- Standing
- 4th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified from
- 3x3 Lithuania Winter Open - Event #4
(Lite Quest)
Jul 6, 2019 - Jul 7, 2019
- Standing
- 6th
- Tour points
- 45
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Hard Seed)
Jul 13, 2019 - Jul 14, 2019
- Standing
- 4th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Jul 20, 2019 - Jul 21, 2019
- Standing
- 7th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Ghetto Basket Riga Challenger 2019
Aug 7, 2019 - Aug 8, 2019
- Standing
- 5th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Wildcard Host
Raiffeisen Bank Bucharest Challenger 2019
Aug 10, 2019 - Aug 11, 2019
- Standing
- 7th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Aug 27, 2019 - Aug 28, 2019
- Standing
- 2nd
- Tour points
- 80
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Hard Seed)
Chooks to Go Manila Challenger 2019
Sep 7, 2019 - Sep 8, 2019
- Standing
- 1st
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Oct 12, 2019 - Oct 13, 2019
- Standing
- 4th
- Tour points
- 60
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Hard Seed)
Oct 18, 2019 - Oct 19, 2019
- Standing
- 1st
- Tour points
- 100
- Qualified from
- Chooks to Go Manila
(Challenger)
Nov 2, 2019 - Nov 3, 2019
- Standing
- 3rd
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Season Standing