Tour Teams
- Amsterdam
- Antwerp
- Auckland
- Balanga
- Barcelona
- Beijing
- Belgrade
- Campinas
- Chengdu
- Cheon An
- Chongming
- Debrecen
- Dnipro
- Doha
- Edmonton
- Gagarin
- Gdańsk
- Hamburg
- Humpolec
- Jeddah
- JingAn
- Jinjiang
- Katara
- Korolev
- Kranj
- Lausanne
- Liman
- Ljubljana
- Lufeng
- Lyon
- Mexico City
- Moscow
- Mount-Royal
- NY Harlem
- Nantes
- Neva
- New York City
- North Jakarta
- Novi Sad
- Old Montreal
- Oliva
- Pasig
- Peterborough
- Piran
- Princeton
- Riga
- Rio Norte
- Riyadh
- San Francisco
- San Juan
- Saskatoon
- Shanghai
- Smed Palanka
- Sosnovy Bor
- Szczecin
- São Paulo DC
- Taikhar
- The Hague
- Tokyo
- Toronto
- Ulaanbaatar
- Utsunomiya
- Ventspils
- Vitez
- Vrbas
- Winnipeg
- Wst Melbourne
- Wujin
- Zemun
- Šakiai
NY Harlem
- Amsterdam
- Antwerp
- Auckland
- Balanga
- Barcelona
- Beijing
- Belgrade
- Campinas
- Chengdu
- Cheon An
- Chongming
- Debrecen
- Dnipro
- Doha
- Edmonton
- Gagarin
- Gdańsk
- Hamburg
- Humpolec
- Jeddah
- JingAn
- Jinjiang
- Katara
- Korolev
- Kranj
- Lausanne
- Liman
- Ljubljana
- Lufeng
- Lyon
- Mexico City
- Moscow
- Mount-Royal
- NY Harlem
- Nantes
- Neva
- New York City
- North Jakarta
- Novi Sad
- Old Montreal
- Oliva
- Pasig
- Peterborough
- Piran
- Princeton
- Riga
- Rio Norte
- Riyadh
- San Francisco
- San Juan
- Saskatoon
- Shanghai
- Smed Palanka
- Sosnovy Bor
- Szczecin
- São Paulo DC
- Taikhar
- The Hague
- Tokyo
- Toronto
- Ulaanbaatar
- Utsunomiya
- Ventspils
- Vitez
- Vrbas
- Winnipeg
- Wst Melbourne
- Wujin
- Zemun
- Šakiai
NY Harlem USA
- Standing
- 8
- Games played
- 26
- Games won
- 17
Events
May 24, 2019 - May 25, 2019
- Standing
- 2nd
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Jun 8, 2019 - Jun 9, 2019
- Standing
- 1st
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Jul 6, 2019 - Jul 7, 2019
- Standing
- 2nd
- Tour points
- 80
- Qualified from
- Novi Sad
(Challenger)
Jul 20, 2019 - Jul 21, 2019
- Standing
- 1st
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Aug 3, 2019 - Aug 4, 2019
- Standing
- 7th
- Tour points
- 40
- Qualified from
- OPAP Limassol
(Challenger)
Ghetto Basket Riga Challenger 2019
Aug 7, 2019 - Aug 8, 2019
- Standing
- 1st
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Raiffeisen Bank Bucharest Challenger 2019
Aug 10, 2019 - Aug 11, 2019
- Standing
- 1st
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Aug 19, 2019 - Aug 20, 2019
- Standing
- 3rd
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Aug 23, 2019 - Aug 24, 2019
- Standing
- 1st
- Tour points
- 100
- Qualified from
- Ghetto Basket Riga
(Challenger)
Aug 31, 2019 - Sep 1, 2019
- Standing
- 6th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
MMC Sukhbaatar Challenger 2019
Sep 13, 2019 - Sep 14, 2019
- Standing
- 3rd
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Kaohsiung City Challenger 2019
Sep 21, 2019 - Sep 22, 2019
- Standing
- 1st
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Ranking (Automatic Allocation)
Sep 28, 2019 - Sep 29, 2019
- Standing
- 1st
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified from
- Spokane Hoops 3x3
(Lite Quest)
Oct 5, 2019 - Oct 6, 2019
- Standing
- 4th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified from
- Red Bull USA Basketball 3X South Regional
(Lite Quest)
Oct 12, 2019 - Oct 13, 2019
- Standing
- 6th
- Tour points
- 45
- Qualified from
- Kaohsiung City
(Challenger)
Nov 2, 2019 - Nov 3, 2019
- Standing
- 8th
- Tour points
- -
- Qualified as
- Season Standing